2013 Stage 5 Entry List

Last updated 10:13am 09/11/13

Entries ID Surname First Name Club Age Group Grade
1 Blake Malcolm Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men A-Grade
2 Greenville Jared Canberra Cycling Club MMAS1 A-Grade
3 Johnson Peter Other MMAS2 A-Grade
4 powell chris Wagga Cycling Club JM17 A-Grade
5 Sleeman Anthony Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS3 A-Grade
6 Springett Graham Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 A-Grade
7 Allen Ryan Lavington Cycling Club JM19 B-Grade
8 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM17 B-Grade
9 Bruce Andrew Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4 B-Grade
10 Damm Stephen Lavington Cycling Club JM17 B-Grade
11 Darling Matt Canberra Cycling Club MMAS2 B-Grade
12 Gill Scott Wagga Cycling Club Elite Men B-Grade
13 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2 B-Grade
14 Lloyd Clancy Lavington Cycling Club JM17 B-Grade
15 Oke Cameron Other Elite Men B-Grade
16 Quiggin Patrick Vikings Cycling Club Elite Men B-Grade
17 Schmid Michael Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5 B-Grade
18 shaun stuart Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 B-Grade
19 Aichinger Tony Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
20 Ashley Rod Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2 C-Grade
21 bertoldo stephen Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
22 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 C-Grade
23 Garante Paul ADF MMAS3 C-Grade
24 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5 C-Grade
25 Hines Stephen Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS3 C-Grade
26 jarvis david Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
27 Knight Ryan Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2 C-Grade
28 Mastrobattista Fank Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4 C-Grade
29 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17 C-Grade
30 Zanotto Flavio Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3 C-Grade
31 Bruce Emily Wagga Cycling Club JW17 D-Grade
32 Davidson Iain Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS2 D-Grade
33 Dean Anthony Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS4 D-Grade
34 Harrison Mitch Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men D-Grade
35 Harrison Mitch Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men D-Grade
36 KREBS JAMES Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 D-Grade
37 McNamara Jane Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS3 D-Grade
38 O’Farrell Eddie Vikings Cycling Club MMAS5 D-Grade
39 Stockwell Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 D-Grade
40 Taylor Michael Griffith Cycling Club MMAS7+ D-Grade
41 Taylor Katie Vikings Cycling Club Elite Women D-Grade