2013 Stage 4 Entry List

7:28 am 26/10/13

Entry Surname First Name Club Age Group Grade
1 Blake Malcolm Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men A-Grade
2 Johnson Peter Other MMAS2 A-Grade
3 Moorby Sam Vikings Cycling Club U23 Men A-Grade
4 Washington Brendan Lavington Cycling Club Elite Men A-Grade
5 Allen Ryan Lavington Cycling Club JM19 B-Grade
6 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM17 B-Grade
7 Damm Stephen Lavington Cycling Club JM17 B-Grade
8 Drew Brad Vikings Cycling Club Elite Men B-Grade
9 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2 B-Grade
10 Harris Brian Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS2 B-Grade
11 Lloyd Clancy Lavington Cycling Club JM17 B-Grade
12 mann david Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS3 B-Grade
13 Mastrobattista Frank Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4 B-Grade
14 Oke Cameron Other Elite Men B-Grade
15 Quiggin Patrick Vikings Cycling Club Elite Men B-Grade
16 saboisky peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men B-Grade
17 Schmid Michael Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5 B-Grade
18 Twigg Phil Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4 B-Grade
19 Aichinger Tony Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
20 Armour Kevin Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 C-Grade
21 Ashley Rod ——Select——– WMAS2 C-Grade
22 bertoldo stephen Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
23 Dunlop Mark Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men C-Grade
24 Garante Paul ADF MMAS3 C-Grade
25 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5 C-Grade
26 Herrick Dave Wagga Cycling Club WMAS3 C-Grade
27 King Justin Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS3 C-Grade
28 Knight Ryan Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2 C-Grade
29 Mahoney Jason Vikings Cycling Club MMAS2 C-Grade
30 Shepherd Dominic Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 C-Grade
31 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17 C-Grade
32 Truscott Michael ADF MMAS5 C-Grade
33 Zanotto Flavio Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3 C-Grade
34 Andres Franz Griffith Cycling Club WMAS6 D-Grade
35 Chalk Leigh Wagga Cycling Club —–Select——- D-Grade
36 Davidson Iain Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS2 D-Grade
37 Krebs James Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 D-Grade
38 Mollenhauer Robert Wagga Cycling Club WMAS6 D-Grade
39 O’Farrell Eddie Vikings Cycling Club WMAS5 D-Grade
40 Rees Beth Wagga Cycling Club JW17 D-Grade
41 Stockwell Peter Griffith Cycling Club WMAS6 D-Grade
42 Taylor Katie Vikings Cycling Club Elite Women D-Grade