2014 Stage 1 Entry List

Stage 1 entries as of 5:00 pm 10/10/14

Entries ID Surname First Name Club Age Group Grade
1 Allen Ryan Lavington Cycling Club JM19 A-Grade
2 Clark Matt Wangaratta Cycling Club Elite Men A-Grade
3 Flemming Paul Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5 A-Grade
4 Gregory Declan Albury Wodonga Cycling Club U23 Men A-Grade
5 Harris Angus Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS2 A-Grade
6 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 A-Grade
7 Kent John Other Elite Men A-Grade
8 Loki Tomarsh Wangaratta Cycling Club JM19 A-Grade
9 Lyster Tully Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS3 A-Grade
10 Powell Chris Wagga Cycling Club JM19 A-Grade
11 Ross Simon Other MMAS2 A-Grade
12 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men A-Grade
13 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM19 B-Grade
14 Damm Stephen Lavington Cycling Club JM19 B-Grade
15 Dunlop Mark Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS1 B-Grade
16 Francis Andrew Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men B-Grade
17 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 B-Grade
18 Hamblin Mat Other MMAS1 B-Grade
19 Hamilton charlie Wagga Cycling Club JM17 B-Grade
20 Hamilton Adrian Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 B-Grade
21 Hanna Jacob Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men B-Grade
22 Hargreaves Adam Cobram Barooga Cycling Club Elite Men B-Grade
23 HARRIS Brian Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS2 B-Grade
24 Holgate Dean Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS1 B-Grade
25 Ingwersen Paul Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS4 B-Grade
26 Justice Cameron ADF Elite Men B-Grade
27 Mackay Sophie Wagga Cycling Club Elite Women B-Grade
28 mcmillan charly Lavington Cycling Club U23 Men B-Grade
29 McMillan Craig Lavington Cycling Club MMAS4 B-Grade
30 Sims Damien Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS3 B-Grade
31 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17 B-Grade
32 Damm Geoff Lavington Cycling Club MMAS5 B-Grade (TBG)
33 Pietsch Brad Albury Wodonga Cycling Club WMAS2 B-Grade (TBG)
34 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 C-Grade
35 Dwyer Callum Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS2 C-Grade
36 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
37 halpin Terry Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
38 Holgate John Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS7+ C-Grade
39 Luckie Alan Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS6 C-Grade
40 Lyster Laurie Wangaratta Cycling Club WMAS7+ C-Grade
41 O'FARRELL ASHLEY Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
42 pollard grant Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5 C-Grade
43 Rees Beth Wagga Cycling Club JW19 C-Grade
44 Reid Wayne Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS6 C-Grade
45 Adams Brendan Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS3 TBG
46 Mitchell Charles Wagga Cycling Club Elite Men TBG
47 Power Shawn Other MMAS4 TBG
48 Rose Brad Albury Wodonga Cycling Club U23 Men TBG
49 Trnka Michal Other MMAS4 TBG