2015 Entry List

Bellbridge Classic
Entries last updated 7/11/15 9:50am

Entries ID Surname First Name Club Age Group Which event are you entering? Suggested Grade
1 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5 Bellbridge Road Race
2 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JM19 Bellbridge Road Race
3 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 Bellbridge Road Race
4 EBERLE PAUL Other Elite Men Bellbridge Road Race
5 Lyster Tully Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS3 Bellbridge Road Race
6 Silver Will Tolland Cycling Club MMAS1 Bellbridge Road Race
7 Mitchell Charles Tolland Cycling Club MMAS1 Bellbridge Road Race
8 Harris Brian Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS2 Bellbridge Road Race
9 Mackay sophie Wagga Cycling Club Elite Women Bellbridge Road Race
10 Brooker Jake Tolland Cycling Club JM19 Bellbridge Road Race
11 FLEMMING PAUL Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5 Bellbridge Road Race
12 Mcmillan Charly Albury Wodonga Cycling Club U23 Men Bellbridge Road Race
13 Tooley Nathan Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men Bellbridge Road Race
14 Harrison Mitch Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1 Bellbridge Road Race
15 Trnka Michal Other MMAS4 Bellbridge Road Race
16 rob gray Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Bellbridge Road Race
17 Hamilton Adrian Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2 Bellbridge Road Race
18 Lyster Laurie Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS7+ Bellbridge Road Race
19 Huggins Tim Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS6 Bellbridge Road Race
20 Blake Malcolm Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1 Bellbridge Road Race
21 Featonby Jesse Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men Bellbridge Road Race
22 Loki Tomarsh Wangaratta Cycling Club JM19 Bellbridge Road Race
23 Roberton Clinton Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS7+ Bellbridge Road Race
24 Davidson Iain Cobram Barooga Cycling Club WMAS3 Bellbridge Road Race
25 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Bellbridge Road Race
26 hale geoff Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Bellbridge Road Race

Bertoldo Classic – Griffith 6th September

Entries last updated 8:30 am 5/09/15

Entries ID Surname First Name Club Age Group Which event are you entering?
1 Brooker Jake Tolland Cycling Club JM19 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
2 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
3 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
4 Harrison Mitch Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
5 burns paul Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS7+ Griffith Road Race – 6th September
6 Hore Dick Griffith Cycling Club WMAS7+ Griffith Road Race – 6th September
7 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
8 Gunn Ashley Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
9 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JM17 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
10 Ashley Rod Wagga Cycling Club WMAS2 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
11 Pattison Greg Griffith Cycling Club WMAS3 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
12 Blake Malcolm Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
13 Jones Bronwyn Griffith Cycling Club WMAS3 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
14 Stockwell Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
15 STOLL JEFFREY Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
16 Silver Wwill Tolland Cycling Club WMAS1 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
17 Massey Kingsley Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
18 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
19 Mackay Sophie Wagga Cycling Club Elite Women Griffith Road Race – 6th September
20 Taylor Michael Griffith Cycling Club MMAS7+ Griffith Road Race – 6th September
21 Payne Ken Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
22 Twigg Phillip Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
23 Massey Jennifer Griffith Cycling Club WMAS6 Griffith Road Race – 6th September
24 Louttit Brent Cootamundra Cycling Club Elite Men Griffith Road Race – 6th September