2018 Entry List

Stage 1 – The Rock (Tolland CC) entry list

Current as of 17/02/2018 12:00 pm

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Age Group Which Stage are you entering
1 Addison Daniel J Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – The Rock
2 Harrison Michael Tolland Cycling Club WMAS2 Stage 1 – The Rock
3 Pearse Brodie Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – The Rock
4 Halloran Gary Other MMAS6 Stage 1 – The Rock
5 McMahon Luke Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 1 – The Rock
6 Bushell David Cootamundra Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – The Rock
7 Francis Andrew Tolland Cycling Club WMAS3 Stage 1 – The Rock
8 Moffatt Richard Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – The Rock
9 millynn paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – The Rock
10 Bretag Joshua Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – The Rock
11 Piffero Andrew Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – The Rock
12 Lenon Shane Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – The Rock
13 Taylor Rohan Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – The Rock
14 Stockwell Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 1 – The Rock
15 Ryan Martin Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – The Rock
16 Silver Will Tolland Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – The Rock
17 Martin Nicholas Tolland Cycling Club JM19 Stage 1 – The Rock
18 Hore Dick Griffith Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 1 – The Rock
19 Sing Craig Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – The Rock
20 Hamilton Adrian Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – The Rock
21 Thomas Gethin Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – The Rock
22 White Heath Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – The Rock
23 Oke Cameron Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 1 – The Rock
24 Harris Brian Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – The Rock
25 The Leg Tearer Westerman Mark Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – The Rock
26 Budd Peter Other MMAS6 Stage 1 – The Rock
27 Budd Melissa Other WMAS5 Stage 1 – The Rock
28 Signor Frank Other MMAS6 Stage 1 – The Rock
29 Douglas Jack Cootamundra Cycling Club JM17 Stage 1 – The Rock
30 Higgins Daryn Other MMAS4 Stage 1 – The Rock
31 Giles Bruce Tolland Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 1 – The Rock
32 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – The Rock
33 JOHNSTON KYLIE Tolland Cycling Club WMAS5 Stage 1 – The Rock
34 Gilburt Raymond Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – The Rock
35 Tilston Craig Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – The Rock
36 Murray Stuart Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – The Rock
37 Sims Damien Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – The Rock
38 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – The Rock
39 Doyle Tim Tolland Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – The Rock
40 Wild Brad Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – The Rock
41 Sharp Tom Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club JM19 Stage 1 – The Rock
42 Massey Jennifer Griffith Cycling Club WMAS7+ Stage 1 – The Rock
43 Springett Graham Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – The Rock
44 Stewart Myles Tolland Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 1 – The Rock
45 Crawford Simon Other MMAS4 Stage 1 – The Rock
46 Harrison Mitch Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 1 – The Rock
47 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – The Rock
48 ‘Hubbard’ Hindmarsh Billy Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – The Rock