2017 Entry List

Entries for Stage 5 – Dean Carter Memorial

As of 8:25pm 18/05/17
 

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Age Group Which Stage are you entering
1 Moffatt Richard Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
2 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
3 Tilston Craig Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
4 Stuart Shaun Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
5 Halloran Gary Other MMAS6 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
6 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
7 Goodman Kevin Other MMAS7+ Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
8 Francis Andrew Tolland Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
9 Pearse Brodie Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
10 Martin Nicholas Tolland Cycling Club JM19 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
11 Hore Dick Griffith Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
12 MINATO JASON Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
13 Stockwell Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
14 Springett Graham Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
15 Blake Malcolm Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
16 Barnhill Zac ——Select——– JM17 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
17 Jones Bronwyn Griffith Cycling Club WMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
18 Moore David Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
19 Wright Edmund Wagga Cycling Club JM17 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
20 Louttit Brent Cootamundra Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
21 Trotter Sarah Griffith Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
22 Johnston Kylie Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
23 Ryan Jeremy Other MMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
24 Brooker Jake Tolland Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
25 Lambden Cooper Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club JM17 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
26 Phillips Ben Cootamundra Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
27 Kitson Jed Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
28 Bradley Andrew Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
29 White Heath Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
30 Wild Brad Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
31 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
32 SUTCLIFFE Riley Cootamundra Cycling Club JM19 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
33 SUTCLIFFE william Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
34 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
35 Budd Melissa Griffith Cycling Club WMAS5 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
36 Elwin Grant Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
37 Douglas Jack Cootamundra Cycling Club JM17 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
38 Sing Craig Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
39 Thomas Gethin Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
40 Mitchell Charles Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
41 Del Gigante Tony Griffith Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
42 Bushell David Cootamundra Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
43 Massey Kingsley Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
44 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
45 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
46 Moffatt Aaron Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
47 Pietsch Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
48 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JM19 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
49 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM19 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
50 Massey Jennifer Griffith Cycling Club WMAS7+ Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
51 Harpley Trent Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter
52 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 5 – 21/05/17 – Dean Carter

 

 

 

 

Entries for Stage 4, Geof Dixon Memorial
Final Entries

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Age Group Which Stage are you entering
1 Ross Simon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
2 Moffatt Richard Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
3 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
4 millynn paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
5 millynn paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
6 Lambden Cooper Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club JM17 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
7 Moffatt Aaron Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
8 Harrison Mitch Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
9 Morrison Luke Other MMAS2 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
10 Kitson Jed Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
11 Macaulay Simon Other MMAS3 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
12 Moore David Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
13 McDonald Tom Wangaratta Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
14 Pearse Brodie Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
15 Crawford Simon Other WMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
16 Ennis Mitchell Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club JM19 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
17 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
18 Halpin Terry Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
19 Martin Nicholas Tolland Cycling Club JM19 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
20 Trnka Anna Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
21 Brooker Jake Tolland Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
22 Dunlop Mark Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
23 Huggins Tim Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
24 Lenon Shane Tolland Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
25 Wild Brad Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
26 Halloran Gary Other MMAS6 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
27 Damm Geoff Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club WMAS6 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
28 McMillan Charly Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
29 Hoe Dick Griffith Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
30 JOHNSTON KYLIE Tolland Cycling Club WMAS5 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
31 Belsher Robb Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
32 Sebire Rodney Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
33 Defazio Brendan Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
34 Bushell David Cootamundra Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
35 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
36 Francis Andrew Tolland Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
37 Robey Paul Vikings Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
38 Thomas Gethin Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
39 Sharp Tom Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club JM19 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
40 Sharp Adam Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
41 Springett Graham Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
42 Allen Jonathan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
43 Aichinger Tony Tolland Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
44 Franklin Stephen Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
45 Wortmann Sam Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
46 O’Farrell Ashley Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
47 Ingwersen Paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
48 Washington Brendan Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
49 Crawford Murray Other MMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
50 Debney Alice Tolland Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
51 Haley Edie Other JW19 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
52 Young Steven Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
53 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
54 Potocnik Paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
55 McDonald Christian Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
56 Riley Luke Tolland Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
57 Clifford Ryan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
58 Heather Taryn Other Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
59 Rose Brad Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
60 Sutcliffe Brad Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
61 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
62 Ryan Jason Other MMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
63 Williams Craig Tolland Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
64 Barnhill Zac ——Select——– JM17 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
65 Guy Timmy Other Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
66 Crosthwaite Gifford Cobram Barooga Cycling Club WMAS7+ Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
67 van der Ploeg Neil Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
68 Scott Brad Shepparton Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
69 Hamblin Mat Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
70 Mackay Sophie Wagga Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
71 Giles Bruce Tolland Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
72 Sims Damien Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
73 Clark Matt Wangaratta Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
74 Gillespie Bernie Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
75 Sewell Billy Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
76 Thomas Tory Team Mt Beauty Elite Women Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial
77 Silver Will Tolland Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 4 – 30/04/17 – Geoff Dixon Memorial

 

Final entries for Stage 3

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Which Stage are you entering
1 Ross Simon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
2 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
3 Halloran Gary Other Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
4 Johnston Kylie Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
5 Bushell David Cootamundra Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
6 Mollenhauer Gemma Wagga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
7 Millynn Paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
8 Wright Henry Wagga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
9 Edmund Wright Wagga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
10 Hore Dick Griffith Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
11 Francis Andrew Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
12 Thomas Gethin Wagga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
13 Minato Jason Griffith Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
14 Debney Alice Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
15 Christmas Rohan Cootamundra Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
16 Holgate Dean Cobram Barooga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
17 Kitson Jed Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
18 Moffatt Richard Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
19 McMullen Stephen Wagga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
20 Moore David Cootamundra Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
21 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
22 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
23 McDonald Christian Cobram Barooga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
24 bertoldo stephen Griffith Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
25 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
26 Treloar Andrew Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
27 Martin Nicholas Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
28 Pearse Brodie Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
29 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
30 Riley Luke Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
31 Wild Brad Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
32 Doyle Tim Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
33 Crawford Simon Other Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
34 Charlie Mitchell Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
35 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
36 Louttit Brent Cootamundra Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
37 Lenon Shane Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
38 Pietsch Troy Wagga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
39 Ashley Rob Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
40 Sutcliffe Riley Cootamundra Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
41 Sing Craig Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
42 Springett Graham Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
43 Sewell Billy Griffith Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
44 Douglas Jack Cootamundra Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
45 Silver Will Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
46 McMillan Charly Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
47 white Heath Cobram Barooga Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
48 christian damian Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
49 Rose Bradley Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
50 Sampson Anthony Griffith Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
51 Andrew Bradley Tolland Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial
52 Phillips Ben Cootamundra Cycling Club Stage 3 – 26/03/17 – Butch Menz Memorial

Stage 2 Final Entry List

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Age Group Which Stage are you entering
1 Phillips Ben Cootamundra Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
2 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
3 Mollenhauer Gemma Wagga Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
4 Moffatt Richard Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
5 Payne Michael Canberra Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
6 Darling Matt Canberra Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
7 Hodges William Other U23 Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
8 Sutcliffe Riley Cootamundra Cycling Club JM19 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
9 Kitson Jed Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
10 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JM19 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
11 Halloran Gary Other MMAS6 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
12 Mcdonnell Katie Vikings Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
13 Fisher Rob Vikings Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
14 Franklin Stephen Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
15 Bushell David Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
16 Pearse Brodie Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
17 Mitchell Charles Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
18 De fazio Brendan Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
19 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
20 Darling Nic Canberra Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
21 Francis Andrew Tolland Cycling Club WMAS3 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
22 Doyle Tim Tolland Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
23 Martin Nicholas Tolland Cycling Club JM19 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
24 Darling Harry Canberra Cycling Club JM19 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
25 Silver Will Tolland Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
26 Sing Craig Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
27 Springett Graham Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
28 Riley Luke Tolland Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
29 Wright Henry Wagga Cycling Club JW19 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
30 WILDER DARREN Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS4 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
31 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
32 Hore Dick Griffith Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
33 Wild Brad Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
34 Debney Alice Tolland Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
35 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
36 Dunstall Matt Vikings Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
37 Westerman Mark Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
38 Sewell Billy Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
39 Collins Andrew Vikings Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
40 chance holly Tolland Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
41 JOHNSTON KYLIE Tolland Cycling Club WMAS5 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
42 Martin Rick Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
43 Condon Tim Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
44 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
45 Tilston Craig Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
46 Taylor Michael Canberra Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
47 McMullen Stephen Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
48 wright edmund Wagga Cycling Club JM17 Stage 2 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
49 Sampson Anthony Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 3 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
50 Bradley Andrew Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 3 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
51 Moore David Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 3 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair
52 Bonny Andrew Cootamundra Cycling Club Stage 3 – 19/03/17 – Stockinbingal Fair

Final entries to Stage 1

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Age Group Which Stage are you entering
1 Debney Alice Tolland Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
2 Westerman Mark Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
3 Mollenhauer Gemma Wagga Cycling Club Elite Women Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
4 Sampson Anthony Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
5 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
6 millynn paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
7 David Moore Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
8 Bradley Andrew Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
9 Moore David Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
10 Brooker Jake Tolland Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
11 Wright Henry Wagga Cycling Club JM19 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
12 Christmas Rohan Cootamundra Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
13 Bushell David Cootamundra Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
14 Ashley Rod Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
15 Mitchell Charles Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
16 Chance Holly Tolland Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
17 Francis Andrew Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
18 Pearse Brodie Wagga Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
19 Wild Brad Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
20 Treloar Peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
21 Riley Luke Tolland Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
22 Hutchins lachlan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
23 Payne Ken Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
24 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
25 Geoff Damm Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
26 Silver Will Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
27 Kitson Jed Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
28 Hodges William Other U23 Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
29 Mcmillan Charly Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
30 Featonby Jesse Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
31 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JM19 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
32 Sing Craig Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
33 Ingwersen Paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
34 Young Steven Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
35 Wilder Darren Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS4 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
36 Thomas Gethin Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
37 Harrison Mitch Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
38 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
39 Darling Nic Canberra Cycling Club U23 Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
40 Moffatt Richard Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
41 Lenon Shane Tolland Cycling Club WMAS7+ Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
42 Douglas Jack Cootamundra Cycling Club JM17 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
43 Pietsch Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
44 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
45 Tilston Craig Griffith Cycling Club WMAS4 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
46 Martin Nicholas Tolland Cycling Club JM19 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
47 Minato Jason Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
48 Doyle Tim Tolland Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
49 Martin Rick Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
50 Williams Shaun Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
51 Chapman Carsten Other U23 Men Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
52 McLean Steve Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
53 Giason Damien Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
54 Knight Ryan Wagga Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
55 McMullen Stephen Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
56 goodman kevin Other MMAS7+ Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
57 Burke Baden Canberra Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
58 Holgate Dean Wangaratta Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
59 Crawford Simon Wangaratta Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
60 Huggins Tim Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS6 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
61 burns paul Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS7+ Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
62 King Justin Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS4 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
63 Bonny Andrew Cootamundra Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
64 Bond Nick Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club MMAS3 Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
65 white Heath Cobram Barooga Cycling Club —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic
66 Bydd Peter Griffith —–Select——- Stage 1 – 19/02/17 – The Rock Classic