Archived entry list – 2014

Stage 6 – Forrest Hill

Last updated 9:05 am 17/05/14

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Age Group
1 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
2 Ashley Rod Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2
3 Beresford Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
4 Blake Malcolm Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men
5 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM17
6 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
7 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
8 Christmas Rohan Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS3
9 Clothier Michael Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
10 Deery Robert Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
11 Doyle Scott Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
12 Fogarty Anna Other Elite Women
13 Forrest John Other MMAS3
14 Gill Scott Wagga Cycling Club MMAS1
15 Glass David Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4
16 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2
17 hale geoff Tolland Cycling Club WMAS4
18 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5
19 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JM17
20 Hamilton Adrian Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
21 Herrick David Wagga Cycling Club WMAS3
22 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
23 Massey Kingsley Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6
24 Mollenhauer Robert Wagga Cycling Club WMAS5
25 Mollenhauer Robert Wagga Cycling Club WMAS5
26 murray stuart Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3
27 Payne Michael Other Elite Men
28 Pietsch Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
29 Powell Chris Wagga Cycling Club JM19
30 Ross Simon Other MMAS2
31 Schmid Michael Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5
32 Shepherd Dominic Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
33 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17
34 taylor rohan Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
35 Washington Brendan Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men
36 Westerman Charlie Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5
37 Williams Craig Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5

Stage 5 – Griffith
Last Updated 04:36 PM 02/05/14

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Age Group
1 Blake Malcolm Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men
2 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM19
3 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
4 Harris Brian Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS2
5 Taylor Rohan Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
6 Washington Brendan Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
7 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
8 Alpen David Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4
9 Andres Franz Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6
10 bertoldo stephen Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
11 bolger mark Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5
12 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
13 Clothier Michael Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
14 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2
15 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5
16 Herrick David Wagga Cycling Club WMAS3
17 higginson billy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS7+
18 Hore Dick Griffith Cycling Club WMAS7+
19 Irvine Dennis Griffith Cycling Club WMAS5
20 jarvis david Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5
21 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
22 Jones Bronwyn Griffith Cycling Club WMAS3
23 Kennedy Leanne Griffith Cycling Club WMAS3
24 Massey Kingsley Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6
25 Massey Jennifer Griffith Cycling Club WMAS6
26 Minato Jason Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3
27 Moffat Richard Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
28 Pietsch Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
29 Polkinghorne Jo Griffith Cycling Club WMAS4
30 Powell Chris Wagga Cycling Club JM19
31 Rod Ashley Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2
32 Schmid Michael Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5
33 Shepherd Dominic Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
34 Smith Andrew Wagga Cycling Club MMAS6
35 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17
36 Stockwell Peter Griffith Cycling Club WMAS6
37 Taylor Michael Griffith Cycling Club WMAS7+
38 Westerman Charlie Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5
39 williams Craig Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5

 

Stage 4 – Collingullie
Last Updated 08:17 AM 11/04/14

1 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club WMAS2
2 Andres Franz Griffith Cycling Club WMAS6
3 Andres Franz Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6
4 bertoldo stephen Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
5 Brenton Jayson Other MMAS3
6 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM19
7 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
8 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
9 Clothier Michael Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
10 Doyle Scott Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
11 Gill Scott Wagga Cycling Club MMAS1
12 Glass David Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4
13 Golden Jeffrey Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS4
14 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2
15 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5
16 Hamilton Adrian Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
17 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JW17
18 Hanna Jacob Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men
19 Harris Brian Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS2
20 Herrick Dave Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
21 higginson billy Wagga Cycling Club WMAS7+
22 hogan james Wagga Cycling Club MMAS7+
23 Jarratt Raymond Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS5
24 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
25 Kennedy Leanne Griffith Cycling Club WMAS3
26 Mackay Sophie Wagga Cycling Club Elite Women
27 McMillan Craig Lavington Cycling Club MMAS4
28 McMillan Charly Lavington Cycling Club U23 Men
29 Pietsch Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
30 Rod Ashley Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2
31 Ross Simon Other WMAS2
32 Schmid Michael Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5
33 Shepherd Dominic Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
34 Springett Graham Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3
35 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17
36 Taylor Rohan Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
37 treloar peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
38 Westerman Charlie Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5

 

 

Stage 3 – Chiltern
Last Updated 09:53 AM 05/04/14

Entries ID Surname First Name Club Age Group
1 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM19
2 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
3 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
4 christian damian Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5
5 Clifford Ryan Other Elite Men
6 crosthwaite Gifford Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS6
7 Forrest John Other MMAS3
8 higginson billy Wagga Cycling Club WMAS7+
9 hogan james Wagga Cycling Club MMAS7+
10 Ingwersen Pau. Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS4
11 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
12 Kaye Andrew Albury Wodonga Cycling Club WMAS2
13 Lynch Darin ——Select——– MMAS3
14 O'FARRELL ASHLEY Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5
15 Zanotto Flavio Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4
16 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
17 Allen Jonathan Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS3
18 Ashley Rod Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2
19 Barry Lisa Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Women
20 Blake Malcolm Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men
21 Cartwright Adam Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS3
22 Coles Michael Albury Wodonga Cycling Club WMAS7+
23 Condon Jason Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3
24 Dwyer Callum Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men
25 Fairless Steve ——Select——– MMAS5
26 Farrugia Adam Albury Wodonga Cycling Club WMAS7+
27 Forsyth Brendan Cootamundra Cycling Club Elite Men
28 Glass David Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4
29 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS2
30 Gregory Declan Albury Wodonga Cycling Club U23 Men
31 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5
32 halpin terry Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5
33 Hamblin Mat Other MMAS1
34 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JM17
35 Hamilton Adrian Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
36 Hanna Jacob Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men
37 Jarratt Raymond Cobram Barooga Cycling Club MMAS5
38 Luckie Alan Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS6
39 Lyster Tully Wangaratta Cycling Club MMAS3
40 McMillan Craig Lavington Cycling Club MMAS4
41 McMillan Charly Lavington Cycling Club U23 Men
42 Mollenhauer Robert Wagga Cycling Club WMAS5
43 Payne Michael Other Elite Men
44 Pietsch Troy ——Select——– MMAS3
45 pollard grant Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS5
46 Sampson Jimmy Other Elite Men
47 Shepherd Dominic Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
48 Sims Damien Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS3
49 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17
50 Styles Jonathon Lavington Cycling Club Elite Men
51 Taylor Rohan Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
52 Terrill Stephanie ——Select——– WMAS7+
53 Thomas Stanley Other Elite Men
54 treloar peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
55 Washington Brendan Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men

Stage 2 – Stockinbingal
Last Updated 10:37 AM 14/03/14

Entries ID Surname First Name Select your club Age Group
1 Addison Daniel Tolland Cycling Club MMAS2
2 Andres Franz Griffith Cycling Club MMAS6
3 Ashley Rod Wagga Cycling Club WMAS2
4 Brendan Washington Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
5 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM17
6 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
7 Bruce Andrew Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4
8 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
9 Carpenter Peggy Griffith Cycling Club WMAS4
10 Clark Ken Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS4
11 Clothier Michael Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
12 Comfort Ben Canberra Cycling Club U23 Men
13 Darling Matt Canberra Cycling Club MMAS3
14 Davey Jim Vikings Cycling Club MMAS2
15 DAVIES PHILLIP Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS7+
16 Doyle Scott Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
17 Fisher Robert Vikings Cycling Club MMAS2
18 ford kevin Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS5
19 Forrest John Vikings Cycling Club WMAS3
20 Forsyth Brendan Cootamundra Cycling Club Elite Men
21 Franklin Stephen Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS2
22 Galloway Howard Canberra Cycling Club MMAS6
23 Gill Scott Wagga Cycling Club MMAS1
24 Glass David Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4
25 goodman kevin Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS6
26 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
27 green stephen Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS7+
28 Hall Rob Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3
29 halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5
30 Harris Brian Cootamundra Cycling Club Elite Men
31 Herrick David Wagga Cycling Club WMAS3
32 Hicks Travis Canberra Cycling Club MMAS3
33 higginson billy Wagga Cycling Club WMAS7+
34 Hines Stephen Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS3
35 hogan james Wagga Cycling Club MMAS7+
36 HOUSDEN Baden Wagga Cycling Club U23 Men
37 Irvine Nigel Wagga Cycling Club WMAS4
38 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3
39 Jones Bronwyn Griffith Cycling Club WMAS3
40 Knight Ryan Wagga Cycling Club WMAS2
41 Lott Peter Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS3
42 Mackay Sophie Wagga Cycling Club Elite Women
43 Massey Jennifer Griffith Cycling Club WMAS6
44 McNamara Jane Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS4
45 Minato Jason Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3
46 Moffatt Richard Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
47 Mollenhauer Robert Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5
48 Norton Bruce Canberra Cycling Club MMAS2
49 Palmer Timothy Canberra Cycling Club WMAS5
50 Payne Michael Other Elite Men
51 Pietsch Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
52 Piper Kane Canberra Cycling Club Elite Men
53 powell chris Wagga Cycling Club JM19
54 Roche Ally Vikings Cycling Club WMAS3
55 Rose Barry Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS7+
56 Russell Darren Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS4
57 Ryan Michael Vikings Cycling Club MMAS4
58 Ryan Jeremy Other MMAS3
59 Savage Brenden Canberra Cycling Club WMAS2
60 Sheather Lee Vikings Cycling Club WMAS5
61 Shepherd Dominic Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
62 Sleeman Anthony Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS3
63 Spillane Nathan Canberra Cycling Club MMAS3
64 Springett Graham Tolland Cycling Club WMAS3
65 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17
66 Stratford Jack Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS3
67 Thaller Andrew Vikings Cycling Club Elite Men
68 Westerman Charlie Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5
69 Williams Craig Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
70 Zanotto Flavio Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4

 

Stage 1 – Narrandera
Last Updated 8:27am 21/02/14

Entry ID Surname First Name Club Age Group
1 Aichinger Tony Tolland Cycling Club WMAS5
2 Alexander Simone Wagga Cycling Club WMAS2
3 Ashley Rod Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
4 Austin Jason Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3
5 bertoldo stephen Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
6 Bredin Reece Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
7 Brew Anthony Vikings Cycling Club MMAS1
8 Brooker Jake Wagga Cycling Club JM17
9 Brooker Troy Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
10 Brucc Andrew Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5
11 Budd Peter Griffith Cycling Club MMAS5
12 Clothier Michael Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
13 Deery Robert Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
14 Dimmock Tristan Canberra Cycling Club Elite Men
15 Doyle Scott Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
16 Dunlop Mark Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men
17 Forsyth Brendan Cootamundra Cycling Club Elite Men
18 Gee Robert Griffith Cycling Club MMAS1
19 Gill Scott Wagga Cycling Club MMAS1
20 Glass David Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4
21 Gray Rob Wagga Cycling Club WMAS2
22 Greenville Jared Canberra Cycling Club MMAS1
23 hale geoff Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
24 Hall Rob Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3
25 Halloran Gary Cootamundra Cycling Club WMAS5
26 Hamilton Charlie Wagga Cycling Club JW17
27 Hamilton Adrian Wagga Cycling Club MMAS3
28 Harris Brian Albury Wodonga Cycling Club Elite Men
29 Harrison Mitch Griffith Cycling Club Elite Men
30 Herrick Dave Wagga Cycling Club WMAS3
31 IRVINE NIGEL Wagga Cycling Club MMAS4
32 Johnson Peter Tolland Cycling Club —–Select——-
33 Jones Bronwyn Griffith Cycling Club WMAS3
34 Kennelly Paul Vikings Cycling Club MMAS1
35 Mann David Albury Wodonga Cycling Club MMAS3
36 Minato Jason Griffith Cycling Club MMAS3
37 Moffatt Richard Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
38 Mollenhauer Robert Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5
39 Moorby Sam Vikings Cycling Club U23 Men
40 murray stuart Tolland Cycling Club MMAS3
41 Nesbitt Andrew Vikings Cycling Club MMAS1
42 Oke Cameron Wagga Cycling Club Elite Men
43 Phillips Leo Canberra Cycling Club Elite Men
44 Pie tach Troy Wagga Cycling Club WMAS3
45 Powell Chris Wagga Cycling Club JM19
46 rees beth Wagga Cycling Club JW17
47 Rosser Michael Vikings Cycling Club Elite Men
48 saboisky peter Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
49 Schmid Michael Tolland Cycling Club MMAS5
50 Shaw Jeffrey Griffith Cycling Club MMAS4
51 Sleeman Anthony Cootamundra Cycling Club MMAS3
52 Stewart Myles Wagga Cycling Club JM17
53 Taylor Rohan Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
54 Taylor Michael Canberra Cycling Club MMAS1
55 Taylor Steve Wagga Cycling Club MMAS6
56 Toole James Canberra Cycling Club Elite Men
57 Vasudeva Lyn Vikings Cycling Club WMAS6
58 Washington Brendan Tolland Cycling Club Elite Men
59 Welsh James Canberra Cycling Club MMAS5
60 Westerman Greg Wagga Cycling Club JM19
61 Westerman Charlie Wagga Cycling Club MMAS5
62 Williams Craig Tolland Cycling Club MMAS4
63 Zanotto Flavio Griffith Cycling Club —–Select——-