Jason Condon

 

2008

  • Winner Stage 4 Tour of Two Rivers (B Grade)

  • 3rd Stage 3 Tour of Two Rivers (B Grade)

  • 2nd Stage 1 Tour of Two Rivers (B Grade)

  • 2nd Overall Tour of Two Rivers (B Grade)

2009

  • 3rd Overall Tour of Two Rivers (A Grade)

  • Member of Winning Team, Tour of Two Rivers (A Grade)

 

 

Joel Stewart

 

1998

  • Winner Race 1 Riverina Point Score (Stockinbingal)

2001

  • Winner Race 4 Riverina Point Score (Coota to Colac)

2010

  • Winner Stock Fair Stage 2 Tour De Riverina (Stockinbingal)

  • Winner Dean Carter Stage 4 Tour De Riverina (Griffith)

  • 3rd Coolamon Classic Stage 5 Tour De Riverina (Coolamon)

  • Member of Winning Team, Tour De Riverina 2010
  • Overall Winner Tour De Riverina 2010
    • Fastest Time Stage 2
    • Fastest Time Stage 4

 

Josh Appolony

 

2008

  • Winner Stage 1 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • 2nd Stage 2 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • Winner Stage 3 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • Winner Stage 4 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • Winner Stage 6 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • King of the Mountain winner Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • Overall Winner  Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

 

Mark Robertson

2000

  • Winner Race 1 Riverina Point Score (Stockinbingal)

 

Mark Ward

 

2008

  • 3rd Stage 4 Tour of Two Rivers (D Grade)

  • Winner Stage 5 Tour of Two Rivers (D Grade)

  • Winner Stage 6 Tour of Two Rivers (D Grade)

2009

  • Winner Stage 2 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade) (Wagga ITT)

  • 2nd Stage 3 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade) (Bellbridge)

  • 3rd Stage 4 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade) (Cootamundra)

  • Member of Winning Team, Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • 2nd Overall Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

2010

  • 2nd Stage 4 Tour of Two Rivers (B Grade

  • 3rd Stage 3 Tour of Two Rivers (B Grade)

  • 2nd Overall Tour of Two Rivers (B Grade)

     

 

 

 

Matt Garlan

 

2008

  • 3rd Stage 3 Tour of Two Rivers (D Grade)

  • Winner Stage 4 Tour of Two Rivers (D Grade)

2009

  • 3rd Stage 1 Tour De Riverina

  • Member of Winning Team, Tour De Riverina

 

 

Matthew Lees

 

2008

  • Winner Stage 2 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • 3rd Stage 6 Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

  • 2nd overall Tour of Two Rivers (C Grade)

 

Michael Truscott

 

2002

  • Winner Race 12  Riverina Point Score- Dean Carter (Griffith)

 

Nigel Dunstan

2002

  • 2nd Race 1 Riverina Point Score (Stockinbingal)

2003

  • Winner & Fastest Race 1 Riverina Point Score (Stockinbingal)
  • 2nd Race 6 Riverina Point Score (Bellbridge)